FIXTURES

Ladies 1s

DateOpponentsHAResult
25-Aug-18Cala 2A
01-SepHillhead 2sH
08-SepAyr A
09-SepGrange 2A
15-SepSt And Uni 2sH
22-SepStrathclyde Uni 1sH
29-SepFree
06-OctGlasgow Uni 2sA
13-OctESM 2sH
20-OctDundee Uni 2sA
27-OctKelburne 2sH
03-NovPerthshire 1sH
10-NovStirling W1sA
17-NovGrange 2sH
18-NovFalkirk1sH
24-NovFalkirk1sA
01-DecFree
08-DecFree
26-Jan
02-FebFree
09-FebCala 2H
16-FebHillhead 2sA
23-FebAyr 1sH
02-MarSt And Uni 2sA
09-MarStrathclyde Uni 1sA
16-MarGlasgow Uni 2sH
17-MarStirling W1H
23-MarESM 2sA
30-MarDundee Uni 2sH
06-AprKelburne 2sA
07-AprPertshire 1sA

Ladies 2s

DateOpponentsHAResult
08-SepBell TrophyMadras
15-SepMadras IA
22-SepBrechinA
29-SepBlairgowrieH
06-OctSt And Uni 4sA
13-OctStirling Uni 2sH
20-OctDundee W2sA
27-OctSt And Uni 3sH
03-NovPerthshire 2sA
10-NovGrove 3sH
17-NovMadras IH
18-Nov
24-NovDundee WIIA
01-DecFree
08-DecFree
26-Jan
02-FebSt And Uni 5sH
09-FebMadras IH
16-FebBrechinH
23-FebBlairgowrieA
02-MarDundee W2sH
09-MarTBCTBC
16-MarSt And Uni 3sA
17-Mar
23-MarPerthshire 2sH
30-MarGrove 3s A
06-AprTBCTBC
07-Apr
13-AprTBCDISC
20-AprFree
27-AprTBCDISC

Men's 1s

Edin Uni
DateOpponentsHAResult
22-SepGrange 5sH
29-SepWatsons 4sA
06-OctInverleith 3sH
13-OctEdin Uni 4A
20-OctWatsons 3H
27-OctGrange Dev A
03-NovESM 2sH
10-NovStirling W 1sA
17-NovFidra 1sH
18-Nov
24-NovEdin Uni 4sA
01-DecCarnegie 2sH
26-JanGrange 5sA
02-FebWatsons 4sH
09-FebFree
16-FebFree
23-FebInverleith 3sA
02-MarGrange Dev H
09-MarESM 2sA
16-MarStirling W 1sH
17-MarH
23-MarFidra Lions A
30-MarEdinburgh Uni 4sH
31-MarWatsonsA
06-AprCarnegie 2sA
07-Apr

Men's 2s

DateOpponentsHAResult
22-SepInverleith DevA
29-SepCala 3sH
06-OctFalkirk 3sH
13-OctFree
20-OctFree
27-OctCarnegie 5sH
03-NovGrange 7sA
10-NovCala 3s
17-NovESM 4sH
18-NovLivingstonA
24-NovInverleith DevA
01-DecFalkirk 4sH
08-Dec
26-JanInverleith DevH
02-FebFalkirk 4A
09-FebFree
16-FebFree
23-FebLivingston & WL 1sH
02-MarCarnegie 5sA
09-MarGrange 7sH
16-MarFree
17-Mar
23-MarESM 4sA

KOBRAS

DateOrganiserVenue
7th January 2018 (Indoor)Monarchs HCDISC
4th March 2018 (Indoor)Grove MenzieshillDISC
25th March 2018PerthshireKilgraston
29th April 2018Dunfermline HCWoodmill
27th May 2018Grove MenzieshillDISC
24th June 2018Harris HCRiverside
29th July 2018MadrasSt Andrews Uni
26th August 2018Dundee WanderersDalnacraig
30th September 2018Kinross HCKAS
28th October 2018Stirling WanderersForthbank
25th November 2018 (Indoor)Grove Menzieshill DISC